Kretsrekorder

Kortbane Kvinner      
ØvelseUtøverKlubbTidDatoStedLand
50 m friHenriette BrekkeStavanger SC25.0530.11.2012StavangerNorge
100 m friHenriette BrekkeStavanger SC54.4726.11.2011StockholmSverige
200 m friCecilie W. JohannessenKarmøy SK1.59,6707.06.2009StavangerNorge
400 m friCecilie W. JohannessenKarmøy SK4.13,4014.11.2007StockholmSverige
800 m friMaria StorsteinKarmøy SK8.48,0209.12.2016KoldingDanmark
1500 m friMartine HallbergSandnes SLK16.57,0920.10.2017HundvågNorge
50 m brystHenriette BrekkeStavanger SC30.6622.11.2012ChartesFrankrike
100 m brystHenriette BrekkeStavanger SC1.06,7325.11.2012ChartesFrankrike
200 m brystHelene Fredhammer BaxterStavanger SK2.34,1915.11.2018HolmenNorge
50 m bflyMarthe Cecilie WillumsenStavanger SK27.4313.12.2020StavangerNorge
100 m bflyVictoria LøkenTeam Stav59.9427.11.2008BergenNorge
200 m bflyEline VikSandnes SLK2.14,3112.12.2019DublinIrland
50 m ryggSusanne SteinnesStavanger SK29.3712.12.2020StavangerNorge
100 m ryggIngrid Elise BorgstrømRandaberg SK1.02.3131.10.2020StavangerNorge
200 m ryggIngrid Elise BorgstrømRandaberg SK2.14.5901.11.2020StavangerNorge
100 m medleyHenriette BrekkeStavanger SC1.00,3802.12.2012StavangerNorge
200 m medleyEline VikSandnes SLK2.15.9815.11.2019StavangerNorge
400 m medleyEline VikSandnes SLK4.50.4203.11.1019StavangerNorge
Kortbane Menn
ØvelseUtøverKlubbTidDatoStedLand
50 m friThomas Ole FadnesStavanger SC22.2921.03.2010StavangerNorge
100 m friThomas Ole FadnesStavanger SC48.620.03.2010StavangerNorge
200 m friTruls WigdelMadla SK1.47,1311.12.2015BergenNorge
400 m friEirik Åsland GiskehaugStavanger SK3.44,3903.11.2018KristiansandNorge
800 m friJon JøntvedtBryne SK8.48.9128.11.2020Austrått, SandnesNorge
1500 m friErik Åsland GiskehaugStavanger SK14.53.0401.11.2019StavangerNorge
50 m brystThomas A. FardalEgersund27.1604.11.2018KristiansandNorge
100 m brystThomas A. FardalEgersund59,7503.11.2018KristiansandNorge
200 m brystThomas A. FardalEgersund2.13,3512.03.2016StavangerNorge
50 m bflyTruls WigdelStavanger SK24.5901.11.2020StavangerNorge
100 m bflyMats Fjogstad TobiassenBryne SK54.0015.11.2019StavangerNorge
200 m bflyMats Fjogstad TobiassenBryne SK1.59.0730.11.2019TorshavnFærøyene
50 m ryggAndreas SigvaldsenStavanger SK26.0230.10.2020StavangerNorge
100 m ryggAndreas SigvaldsenStavanger SK56,6416.10.2020TromsøNorge
200 m ryggSander RødjeHaugesund SK2.00,9001.12.2013StavangerNorge
100 m medleySimon SlettevoldStavanger SK56,4822.11.2020StavangerNorge
200 m medleyJon JøntvedtBryne SK2.01.9014.11.2019StavangerNorge
400 m medleyJon JøntvedtBryne SK4.19.6417.11.2019StavangerNorge
Langbane Kvinner
ØvelseUtøverKlubbTidDatoStedLand
50 m friHenriette BrekkeStavanger SC25.6413.04.2012EindhovenNederland
100 m friHenriette BrekkeStavanger SC56.2421.05.2012DebrechenUngarn
200 m friCecilie W. JohannessenKarmøy SK2.01,6831.05.2009FrognerbadetNorge
400 m friCecilie W. JohannessenKarmøy SK4.20,4413.07.2009OsloNorge
800 m friMaria StorsteinKarmøy SK8.57,6409.17.2017TrondheimNorge
1500 m friMaria Storstein
Karmøy SK
17.12,6111.07.2017TrondheimNorge
50 m brystHenriette BrekkeStavanger SC31.9503.03.2013BerlinTyskland
100 m brystHenriette BrekkeStavanger SC1.11,5404.07.2013KristiansandNorge
200 m brystLine NymanSandnes SLK2.37,0024.07.1993DrammenNorge
50 m bflyVictoria LøkenTeam Stav28.2713.07.2008HamarNorge
100 m bflyVictoria LøkenTeam Stav1.02,1612.07.2008HamarNorge
200 m bflyVictoria RungMadla SK2.19,0910.07.2011DrammenNorge
50 m ryggCecilie W. JohannessenKarmøy SK30.2711.07.2009OsloNorge
100 m ryggIngrid Elise BorgstrømRandaberg SK1.06.8305.07.2019DrammenNorge
200 m ryggIngrid Elise BorgstrømRandaberg SK2.22.6626.01.2020KristiansandNorge
200 m medleyEline VikSandnes SLK2.22.4914.04.2019StockholmSverige
400 m medleyEline VikSandnes SLK5.00.2112.07.2018TøyenNorge
Langbane Menn
ØvelseUtøverKlubbTidDatoStedLand
50 m friThomas Ole FadnesStavanger SC22.86''03.06.2009Austin, TXUSA
100 m friThomas Ole FadnesStavanger SC50.6608.07.2009BeogradSerbia
200 m friTruls WigdelMadla SK1.48,8506.04.2018StockholmSverige
400 m friTruls WigdelMadla SK3.53,2406.07.2016HodmezovasarhelyUngarn
800 m friTruls WigdelMadla SK8.11,7902.04.2016StockholmSverige
1500 m friErik Årsland GidskehaugStavanger SK15.31.0005.07.2019DrammenNorge
50 m brystThomas A. FardalEgersund SK28.4015.04.2018BergenNorge
100 m brystThomas A. FardalEgersund1.03.6622.06.2018SarasotaUSA
200 m brystAndre Klippenberg GrindheimKarmøy SK2.21,1605.07.2015BergenNorge
50 m bflyMats Fjogstad TobiassenBryne SK25.3325.01.2020KristiansandNorge
100 m bflyTruls WigdelMadla SK55.3808.07.2017TrondheimNorge
200 m bflyTrond HøinesStavanger SC2.03,8909.00.1989RomaItalia
50 m ryggVidar StavelandStavanger SC27.6306.07.1996OsloNorge
100 m ryggKristian Nygård SolvikMadla SK1.00,2811.07.2017TrondheimNorge
200 m ryggKristian Nygård SolvikMadla SK2.08,1909.07.2017TrondheimNorge
200 m medleyHalvor Arne BorgstrømRandaberg2.05,7808.07.2017TrondheimNorge
400 m medleyHalvor Arne BorgstrømRandaberg4.31,2710.07.2017TrondheimNorge